Componentes Semana Santa 2016

 

1ª Voz Fuerte A

 

  • Juan B. Blanco Carrasco
  • Alejandro Bustos Pereira
  • José A. Márquez Díaz
  • Javier Rabasco Trillo
  • Francisco J. Quintero Cárdeno
  • Juan P. Vízcaino Macías
  • Francisco J. Rodríguez Carrión
  • Eduardo Moreno Gómez
  • Samuel Mora Maestre
  • Alejandro García Sánchez

 

1ª Voz Fuerte B

 

  • Adrian Echevarrieta Maltrana
  • José M. Gómez Bueno
  • Daniel C. Herrero Sánchez
  • Miguel A. Mora Díaz
  • José M. Morón Escalante
  • Raúl Suarez Contioso
  • Miguel A. Suarez Tejada
  • Rafael Orta Cruz
  • Miguel A. Delgado Alberto
  • Antonio J. Magallan Domínguez
  • Domingo Beltrán Pérez

 

1ª Voz Piano

 

  • Jesús A. Herrera Carballo
  • Antonio Toral Ortega
  • José M. Lozano Lino
  • Ousman Mbodj Vízcaino
  • José A. Pérez Pavón
  • Antonio Quintero Domínguez
  • Javier Rabasco Trillo
  • Carlos Reyes Garrido
  • José A. Suarez Pérez
  • Emilio J. Coronel García
  • Enrique Pérez Éstevez
  • Míguel A. Huertas García
  • Joaquín Ruíz López
  • Gonzalo Velázquez Vizcaya

 

1ª Voz Quinto

 

  • José A. Acedo Vázquez
  • Ana Martín Redondo
  • Jorge Pereles Pérez
  • Álvaro Jiménez Suero
  • Raúl Luis García
  • Antonio J. Magallan Domínguez
  • Jorge Mora Pérez
  • Nicolás Pintiado López
  • Juan A. Ginés Lobo
  • Ángel Manota Díaz
  • Sergio Manota Díaz
  • José A. Patiño Pérez
  • Alejandro Aguilera Rodríguez
  • Fernando Fernandez López

 

Trompetas

 

  • José L. Barrios de los Santos
  • Manuel Lozano Cintado
  • Julián Reyes Macias
  • Patricia Liñan Padilla
  • Almudena Moya Dominguez
  • Jesús Quintero Barrionuevo
  • Alfonso J. Raggio Bayo
  • José M. Rodríguez Gónzalez
  • Silvia Prado Mora

 

Trombón

 

  • Jesús Delgado de la Rosa
  • Rafael Gallego Herrero
  • Manuel Muñoz Sánchez
  • Santiago Bueno Rivera
  • Carlos M. Giles Nuñez
  • Pedro Luna Clares
  • Francisco Gutierrez Peguero

 

Bombardino

 

  • Jesús Rodríguez Vizcaya
  • Adrián Valdayo de la Torre
  • Abraham Barrios de los Santos
  • Moises Muriana Navarro

 

Tuba

 

  • Gonzalo Velazquez García
  • Alejandro Aranda Gómez
  • Juan M. Rodríguez Carrión

 

Trompeta 2ª

 

  • Manuel Cabeza Ripoll
  • Ruth Mariano Jesús
  • Tomás Marquínez Izquierdo
  • Raquel M. Matito Díaz
  • María Pérez Díaz
  • María M. Rodríguez Orta
  • Pablo Rodríguez Varela
  • Iván Vargas Huertas
  • Manuel J. Picón Berbel
  • Marta García Benzal
  • Carmen Díaz Martín
  • Cristian Santos Ántunez
  • Sandra Martín

 

2ª Voz Corneta

 

  • Francisco J. Cruz Caceres
  • José M. Ortíz Gil
  • Iván Casillas Dominguez
  • Alejandro López Moreno
  • Israel Sardiña Férnandez
  • Christian Rodríguez Anaya
  • Carmelo Zarza Gónzalez
  • Juan D. Lara Toro
  • José A. Gil Gónzalez
  • Cristian Gónzalez

 

3ª Voz Corneta

 

  • Sandra M. Álvarez Pérez
  • Ana I. Belda Vázquez
  • Ángeles García Asensio
  • Jaime Gil Varela
  • Judit López Gómez
  • Marta Ramírez-Cruzado Gallardo
  • Juan C. Palanco Felipe
  • Alejandro T. Santo Tómas
  • Javier Férnandez Rodriguez
  • Salvador Pérez

 

Tambores

 

  • Juan J. Sánchez Moreno
  • Francisco J. Férnandez Avilés
  • Damián Galan Holgado
  • Daniel García Vivas
  • Enrique Gutierrez Rodríguez
  • Enrique Izquierdo Camacho
  • Daniel Mantilla Tendero
  • Damián López Figueroa
  • Manuel Rivero Navarro
  • Jesús J. Martín Coello
  • Jesús M. Rodríguez Leal
  • Juan J. Sánchez Moreno
  • José F. Santos Nacimiento
  • Luís Ramallo Cuerda
  • Alejandro Padilla Barrios

 

Bombos

 

  • Enrique Acebes Serrán
  • Moises Camacho Barroso
  • Fernando Villegas Pérez
  • Rubén Pérez Granado
  • Adrián Villaverde López
  • Gérman Valle Martín

 

Protocolo y Banderín

 

  • Francisco J. Barroso Gómez
  • Ángel A. Jiménez del Pino
  • David Macías Gómez
  • José L. Márquinez Orube
  • Guillermo R. Palma Díaz
  • Francisco Rueda Férnandez
  • José A. Vargas Peña
  • Manuel D. Gómez Pérez